29/05/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Berga - jordi costa bret
-
3 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
29/05/2019 11:20:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Censo Torrevieja
-
1 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
29/05/2019 10:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Aina Vila Guerola
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
29/05/2019 09:37:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
10 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
29/05/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
5 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
23/05/2019 20:47:00
EDAR Puertollano - Santos Ramírez Abellán
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
23/05/2019 20:00:00
EDAR Sur Oriental - Alberto J Rodríguez Pedrazuela
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
23/05/2019 13:05:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
35 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
23/05/2019 12:20:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
23/05/2019 11:08:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
4 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
23/05/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
23/05/2019 10:10:00
EDAR Puertollano - Juana Alamillo
-
7 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
23/05/2019 10:10:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
7 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
23/05/2019 10:10:00
EDAR Puertollano - Censo Puertollano
-
7 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
23/05/2019 09:55:00
Captación ETAP Zamora - Rafael Sánchez Verdú
-
6 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
23/05/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Diego Fernández Geisser
-
3 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
23/05/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
4 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
22/05/2019 13:35:00
EDAR Albacete - Censo Albacete
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
22/05/2019 12:31:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
22/05/2019 12:00:00
ETAP Segovia - Censo Segovia
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
22/05/2019 11:00:00
ETAP La Contraparada - ETAP La Contraparada
-
4 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
22/05/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
1 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
22/05/2019 09:50:00
EDAR Benavente - Censo Benavente
-
4 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
22/05/2019 09:30:00
ETAP Albacete - Alfredo Domingo Valera
-
21 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
22/05/2019 09:05:00
EDAR Palencia - Mª del Carmen Pérez Alcalde
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
22/05/2019 09:05:00
EDAR Palencia - Soraya del Río
-
3 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
22/05/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Palencia - Censo Palencia
-
3 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
22/05/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
4 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
21/05/2019 17:52:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Eugenio Barba Canovas
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
21/05/2019 11:23:00
EDAR León - Censo EDAR Leon
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
21/05/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
3 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
21/05/2019 10:15:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
21/05/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
3 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
15/05/2019 19:00:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Toni Duarte Rodriguez
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
15/05/2019 16:26:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
15/05/2019 11:10:00
EDAR Benavente - Gary Losada
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
15/05/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
-
5 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
15/05/2019 07:20:00
EDAR Berga - Aleix Rodreiguez Vilella
-
3 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
15/05/2019 07:20:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
13/05/2019 16:14:00
EDAR Gironella - joan ramon ruiz escamilla
-
1 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
13/05/2019 15:21:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
13/05/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
1 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
13/05/2019 10:16:00
EDAR Tarragona - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
13/05/2019 08:10:00
EDAR Xixona - Laurentino Hernandez Rosa
-
3 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
13/05/2019 08:04:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
09/05/2019 19:45:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
09/05/2019 16:40:00
EDAR Berga - jordi costa bret
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
09/05/2019 13:35:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
10 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
09/05/2019 10:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
3 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
09/05/2019 08:41:00
EDAR Renau - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
25 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis