31/01/2019 13:09:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
25 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
31/01/2019 12:10:00
EDAR Frieres - Censo Frieres
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
31/01/2019 11:30:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
31/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
21 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
31/01/2019 10:30:00
EDAR Olot - Censo Olot
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
31/01/2019 09:50:00
EDAR León - Fernando Velasco
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2019 16:16:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
14 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2019 14:00:00
EDAR Albacete - Censo Albacete
-
14 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2019 13:28:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
25 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2019 11:30:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Censo Sant Joan Despí
-
9 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2019 11:18:00
ETAP del Tajo - Censo Tajo
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2019 11:15:00
ETAP Albacete - ALFONSO CORCOLES GARCIA
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2019 10:48:00
EDAR Benidorm - Censo Benidorm
-
21 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2019 10:30:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
16 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2019 09:15:00
Parque del Agua - Luis Gil Lázaro
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Altea - Censo Altea
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2019 08:47:00
EDAR Maó-Es Castell - Censo Maó - Es Castell
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
29/01/2019 16:59:00
EDAR León - Rubén Miguel Domínguez
-
18 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
29/01/2019 15:30:00
EDAR Empuriabrava - Valentin Panayotov
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
29/01/2019 15:00:00
EDAR Benidorm - Francisco Lopez
-
10 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
29/01/2019 13:09:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
29/01/2019 11:25:00
EDAR Rincón de León - Censo Rincón de León
-
21 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
29/01/2019 11:15:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
29/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
11 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
29/01/2019 08:55:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - Censo Monte Orgegia
-
15 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
29/01/2019 08:52:00
EDAR Pals - Mireia Alberch Arralde
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
28/01/2019 16:30:00
EDAR Cunit-Cubelles - Vicenç Lara Bujaldón
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
28/01/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Torrent - Rafa Martínez Soria
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
28/01/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
28/01/2019 13:20:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
19 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
28/01/2019 12:30:00
EDAR Maó-Es Castell - Esteve Barceló Marquès
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
28/01/2019 12:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Censo Montcada
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
28/01/2019 11:30:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
28/01/2019 11:08:00
EDAR Benavente - Censo Benavente
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
28/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
16 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
28/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR El Oliveral - Censo El Oliveral
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
28/01/2019 10:30:00
EDAR Es Mercadal - Censo Es Mercandal
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
28/01/2019 09:00:00
EDAR SE -13 - Censo SE-13
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
28/01/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Francisco Martinez Vaca
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2019 17:42:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2019 17:00:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
30 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2019 11:45:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2019 11:40:00
EDAR Arenales del Sol-Elx - Censo Arenales
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2019 11:15:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2019 09:52:00
EDAR Palamós - Ricardo Martin Ricardo
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2019 09:40:00
EDAR Algorós-Elx - Censo Algorós
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2019 09:40:00
EDAR Algorós-Elx - Usuario Anónimo
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2019 09:30:00
EDAR Rojales Lo Pepín - Santiago Martínez Escolano
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2019 15:50:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
7 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2019 14:05:00
EDAR Rincón de León - José David Rodríguez Moreno
-
15 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2019 11:15:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2019 09:15:00
EDAR Tarragona - Censo Tarragona
-
14 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2019 09:04:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - EDAR Orihuela Casco
-
16 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2019 08:15:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Jesús Sánchez Seva
-
15 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2019 05:37:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
23/01/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - CARLOS VALOR HERENCIA
-
11 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
23/01/2019 15:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
40 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
23/01/2019 11:30:00
EDAR León - Censo EDAR Leon
-
10 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
23/01/2019 11:25:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
23/01/2019 11:19:00
EDAR Puertollano - Juana Alamillo
-
7 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
23/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
23/01/2019 10:40:00
EDAR Tarragona - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
23/01/2019 08:15:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
17 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
22/01/2019 15:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
26 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
22/01/2019 13:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
22/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Tarragona - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
20 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
22/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
11 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
22/01/2019 10:00:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
22/01/2019 09:50:00
ETAP Segovia - Censo Segovia
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
21/01/2019 15:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
21/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
16 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
21/01/2019 11:00:00
ETAP Amorebieta - Censo Amorebieta
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
21/01/2019 08:45:00
EDAR Algorós-Elx - Usuario Anónimo
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
21/01/2019 08:25:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
14 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
18/01/2019 17:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
14 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
18/01/2019 15:10:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
18/01/2019 14:15:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
24 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
18/01/2019 13:40:00
EDAR Rincón de León - José David Rodríguez Moreno
-
10 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
18/01/2019 13:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
9 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
18/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Pobla de Mafumet - EDAR La Pobla de Mafumet
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
18/01/2019 10:00:00
EDAR Benidorm - Francisco Lopez
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
18/01/2019 10:00:00
EDAR Rojales Lo Pepín - Santiago Martínez Escolano
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
18/01/2019 09:34:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba