13/06/2019 18:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
20 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
13/06/2019 16:15:00
EDAR Torrent - Rafa Martínez Soria
-
30 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
13/06/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
8 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
13/06/2019 09:07:00
EBAR General Altafulla - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
15 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
13/06/2019 07:30:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
40 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
05/06/2019 18:41:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
18 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
05/06/2019 10:50:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
25 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
05/06/2019 10:34:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
4 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
05/06/2019 09:50:00
EDAR Benavente - Gary Losada
-
23 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
05/06/2019 08:02:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Daniel Bleda Pérez
-
8 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
03/06/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
4 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
03/06/2019 12:37:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
5 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
03/06/2019 12:12:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
2 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
03/06/2019 07:27:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
4 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
03/06/2019 07:27:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
4 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
03/06/2019 07:27:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
4 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
31/05/2019 10:30:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
30 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
31/05/2019 10:00:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - EDAR Orihuela Casco
-
6 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
31/05/2019 09:30:00
EDAR Torrent - Censo Torrent
-
20 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
31/05/2019 09:00:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - carlos pertiñez hernandez
-
4 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
31/05/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
2 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
30/05/2019 14:30:00
EDAR Torroella de Montgrí - Censo Torroella de Montgrí
-
3 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
30/05/2019 12:45:00
EDAR Gironella - Aleix Rodreiguez Vilella
-
1 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
30/05/2019 12:00:00
EDAR Arenales del Sol-Elx - Antonio Serrano Ripoll
-
8 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
30/05/2019 11:30:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
45 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
30/05/2019 10:00:00
EDAR Tarragona - Miriam Fresneda Torrente
-
2 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
30/05/2019 09:45:00
EDAR Olot - Censo Olot
-
5 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
29/05/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Berga - jordi costa bret
-
2 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
29/05/2019 12:00:00
EDAR Pals - Censo Pals
-
14 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
29/05/2019 11:20:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Censo Torrevieja
-
10 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
29/05/2019 10:42:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
3 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
29/05/2019 10:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Aina Vila Guerola
-
2 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
29/05/2019 09:37:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
9 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
29/05/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
4 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
28/05/2019 15:05:00
EDAR Blanes - Marcel Maeso Patiño
-
1 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
28/05/2019 12:23:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
5 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
28/05/2019 12:20:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
2 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
28/05/2019 11:03:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
3 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
28/05/2019 08:50:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - Censo Monte Orgegia
-
10 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
28/05/2019 08:30:00
EDAR Xixona - Censo Xixona
-
4 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
23/05/2019 20:00:00
EDAR Sur Oriental - Alberto J Rodríguez Pedrazuela
-
18 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
23/05/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
1 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
23/05/2019 14:18:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Daniel Bleda Pérez
-
4 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
23/05/2019 13:05:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
15 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
23/05/2019 12:20:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
4 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
23/05/2019 11:08:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
5 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
23/05/2019 10:28:00
EDAR Es Mercadal - Ismael Pons Fullana
-
6 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
23/05/2019 10:10:00
EDAR Puertollano - Juana Alamillo
-
33 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
23/05/2019 10:10:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
33 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
23/05/2019 10:10:00
EDAR Puertollano - Censo Puertollano
-
33 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
23/05/2019 09:55:00
Captación ETAP Zamora - Rafael Sánchez Verdú
-
5 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
23/05/2019 09:51:00
ETAP Zamora - Censo Zamora
-
2 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
23/05/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Diego Fernández Geisser
-
3 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
23/05/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
3 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
22/05/2019 13:35:00
EDAR Albacete - Censo Albacete
-
190 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
22/05/2019 12:31:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
2 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
22/05/2019 12:00:00
ETAP Segovia - Censo Segovia
-
6 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
22/05/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Torrent - Sandra Amat Gimenez
-
5 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
22/05/2019 11:00:00
ETAP La Contraparada - ETAP La Contraparada
-
7 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
22/05/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
2 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
22/05/2019 09:50:00
EDAR Benavente - Censo Benavente
-
13 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
22/05/2019 09:30:00
ETAP Albacete - Alfredo Domingo Valera
-
11 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
22/05/2019 09:26:00
EDAR Palamós - Ricardo Martin Ricardo
-
7 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor