29/11/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
29/11/2019 13:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
29/11/2019 11:03:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
4 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
29/11/2019 10:00:00
Captación ETAP Zamora - Rafael Sánchez Verdú
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
29/11/2019 10:00:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
4 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
29/11/2019 08:13:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
6 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
26/11/2019 16:05:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
26/11/2019 13:50:00
EDAR Benavente - Gary Losada
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
26/11/2019 09:00:00
EDAR El Oliveral - Ricardo Ninet Pena
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
26/11/2019 08:18:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
8 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
26/11/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
26/11/2019 08:00:00
EDAR SE -13 - Ricardo Ninet Pena
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
26/11/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Torrent - Rafa Martínez Soria
-
6 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
26/11/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Laurentino Hernandez Rosa
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
21/11/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
21/11/2019 14:10:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
21/11/2019 12:45:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
21/11/2019 11:15:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
21/11/2019 08:35:00
EDAR Viladrau - jesus canadell soler
-
6 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
21/11/2019 08:30:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
21/11/2019 08:06:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
15/11/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
15/11/2019 11:07:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
15/11/2019 10:00:00
EDAR Albacete - Isabel Dolz Arroyo
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
15/11/2019 10:00:00
EDAR Cambrils - Francesc Molas
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
15/11/2019 09:20:00
EDAR Benavente - Gary Losada
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
12/11/2019 16:00:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
4 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
12/11/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
12/11/2019 10:51:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
12/11/2019 08:15:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
12/11/2019 08:04:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
11/11/2019 17:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
10 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
11/11/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
11/11/2019 12:08:00
EDAR Blanes - Marcel Maeso Patiño
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
11/11/2019 12:08:00
EDAR Blanes - Marcel Maeso Patiño
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
11/11/2019 09:00:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
5 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
11/11/2019 07:46:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea