18/07/2019 21:35:00
EDAR León - Rubén Miguel Domínguez
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
18/07/2019 19:07:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
12 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
18/07/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
8 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
18/07/2019 12:58:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
18/07/2019 12:30:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
17/07/2019 20:50:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
12 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
17/07/2019 19:00:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
14 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
17/07/2019 19:00:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
14 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
17/07/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
17/07/2019 12:00:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
17/07/2019 11:15:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
16/07/2019 19:00:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
14 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
16/07/2019 16:15:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
8 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
16/07/2019 12:46:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
10 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
16/07/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
16/07/2019 10:28:00
EDAR Xixona - Laurentino Hernandez Rosa
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
12/07/2019 19:53:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
7 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
12/07/2019 19:00:00
EDAR León - Ángel Blanco Suárez
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
12/07/2019 13:57:00
EDAR Berga - jordi costa bret
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
12/07/2019 13:55:00
EDAR Sant Corneli - Susana Campoy Galera
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
12/07/2019 12:30:00
EDAR León - Rubén Miguel Domínguez
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
12/07/2019 11:00:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
12/07/2019 09:07:00
EDAR Gironella - joan ramon ruiz escamilla
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
12/07/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Jose Manuel Sánchez López
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
12/07/2019 07:30:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
12/07/2019 07:17:00
EDAR Prats de Lluçanès - Ferran Cruells Serra
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
09/07/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
09/07/2019 12:50:00
EDAR Gironella - joan ramon ruiz escamilla
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
09/07/2019 12:36:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
09/07/2019 12:00:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
09/07/2019 10:20:00
Parque del Agua - Luis Gil Lázaro
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
09/07/2019 10:20:00
Parque del Agua - Luis Gil Lázaro
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
09/07/2019 10:17:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
09/07/2019 08:15:00
Parque del Agua - Luis Gil Lázaro
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
09/07/2019 07:45:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/07/2019 20:05:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/07/2019 20:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
30 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/07/2019 19:08:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/07/2019 18:30:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/07/2019 14:21:00
EDAR Sant Corneli - Susana Campoy Galera
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/07/2019 12:05:00
EDAR Prats de Lluçanès - Ferran Cruells Serra
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/07/2019 08:50:00
EDAR Berga - jordi costa bret
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/07/2019 08:45:00
EDAR Vic - Usuario Anónimo
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/07/2019 08:30:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Jesús Sánchez Seva
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/07/2019 08:00:00
EDAR SE -13 - Ricardo Ninet Pena
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
03/07/2019 19:03:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
03/07/2019 16:00:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
03/07/2019 15:30:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
7 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
03/07/2019 12:29:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
13 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
03/07/2019 12:13:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
8 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
03/07/2019 08:04:00
EDAR Tarragona - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
03/07/2019 07:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula