15/08/2019 13:52:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
8 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
15/08/2019 11:30:00
EDAR Daimiel - David Cordoba Ortega
-
4 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
15/08/2019 10:00:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
1 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
15/08/2019 08:04:00
EDAR El Port de la Selva - Usuario Anónimo
-
1 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
15/08/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
4 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
14/08/2019 19:01:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
1 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
14/08/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
8 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
14/08/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Cabezo Beaza - Ernesto Jesús Sánchez Sánchez
-
43 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
14/08/2019 12:49:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
7 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
14/08/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
4 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
08/08/2019 16:30:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
-
7 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
08/08/2019 12:42:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
11 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
08/08/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
14 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
08/08/2019 10:30:00
Captación ETAP Zamora - Rafael Sánchez Verdú
-
10 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
08/08/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Laurentino Hernandez Rosa
-
1 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
08/08/2019 06:55:00
EDAR Berga - jordi costa bret
-
11 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
07/08/2019 09:20:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
8 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
07/08/2019 08:56:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
2 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
07/08/2019 08:50:00
EDAR Albacete - Isabel Dolz Arroyo
-
1 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
07/08/2019 07:48:00
EDAR Roda de Ter - Àngel Ferrer Mora
-
3 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
07/08/2019 07:12:00
EDAR Vall del Ges - Jordi Riera Molist
-
5 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
18/07/2019 19:07:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
7 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
18/07/2019 19:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
1 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
18/07/2019 17:30:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
7 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
18/07/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
8 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
18/07/2019 12:58:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
7 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
18/07/2019 09:21:00
EDAR Berga - jordi costa bret
-
3 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos