19/02/2019 15:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
20 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
19/02/2019 14:55:00
EDAR Alt Maresme - Diego Molina Rios
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
19/02/2019 12:40:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
19/02/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
19/02/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
9 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
18/02/2019 14:00:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Daniel Bleda Pérez
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
18/02/2019 11:15:00
EDAR Arenales del Sol-Elx - Ginés Alonso Sánchez
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
18/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Zuia - Censo Zuia
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
18/02/2019 10:12:00
EDAR La Secuita - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
18/02/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
18/02/2019 07:11:00
EDAR Xixona - Francisco Martinez Vaca
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
15/02/2019 17:50:00
EDAR Tarragona - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
15 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
15/02/2019 15:30:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
16 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
15/02/2019 15:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
30 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
15/02/2019 12:01:00
EDAR Palencia - Lidia Clérigo Fernández
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
15/02/2019 11:35:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
15/02/2019 11:28:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
15/02/2019 10:15:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Manuel
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
15/02/2019 09:56:00
EDAR Zuia - Censo Zuia
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
15/02/2019 09:30:00
EDAR Rojales Lo Pepín - Santiago Martínez Escolano
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
15/02/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Benidorm - Francisco Lopez
-
24 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
15/02/2019 08:30:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Jesús Sánchez Seva
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
15/02/2019 03:15:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
14/02/2019 17:12:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
14/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
9 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
14/02/2019 14:25:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
14/02/2019 14:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
40 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
14/02/2019 13:05:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
14/02/2019 12:23:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
7 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
14/02/2019 11:00:00
Captación ETAP Zamora - Rafael Sánchez Verdú
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
14/02/2019 10:50:00
EDAR Tarragona - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
14/02/2019 09:55:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Manuel
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
13/02/2019 16:25:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
13/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
13/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
13/02/2019 14:38:00
EDAR León - Rubén Miguel Domínguez
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
13/02/2019 14:20:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
13 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
13/02/2019 12:58:00
EDAR Zuia - Censo Zuia
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
13/02/2019 12:45:00
EDAR Mataró - Censo Mataró
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
13/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
11 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
13/02/2019 10:40:00
EDAR Tarragona - Miriam Fresneda Torrente
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
13/02/2019 10:00:00
EDAR Palencia - Lidia Clérigo Fernández
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
13/02/2019 03:00:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
11/02/2019 18:20:00
EDAR Benavente - Gary Losada
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
11/02/2019 18:10:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
11 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
11/02/2019 17:45:00
EDAR Tarragona - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
11/02/2019 17:24:00
EDAR Pals - enric deulofeu rechas
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
11/02/2019 16:40:00
EDAR Zuia - Censo Zuia
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
11/02/2019 13:07:00
EDAR Torrent - Sandra Amat Gimenez
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
11/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
08/02/2019 14:00:00
EDAR León - Fernando Velasco
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
08/02/2019 12:00:00
EDAR Gavà - Maite Capdevila Segura
-
30 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
08/02/2019 11:50:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Manuel Segundo Martínez Manzano
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
08/02/2019 11:40:00
EDAR Rincón de León - José David Rodríguez Moreno
-
9 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
08/02/2019 10:00:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
25 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
08/02/2019 08:10:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
7 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2019 14:20:00
EDAR León - Fernando Velasco
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2019 13:18:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2019 12:25:00
ETAP Zamora - Censo Zamora
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2019 12:13:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2019 11:30:00
EDAR Arenales del Sol-Elx - Ginés Alonso Sánchez
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2019 09:30:00
EDAR Rojales Lo Pepín - Santiago Martínez Escolano
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2019 08:46:00
EDAR Palamós - Ricardo Martin Ricardo
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2019 08:29:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
10 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2019 08:20:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
06/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - CARLOS VALOR HERENCIA
-
32 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
06/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
06/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - MARIA JOSÉ VILA VARELA
-
32 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
06/02/2019 13:10:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
35 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
06/02/2019 12:30:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
06/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Sur Oriental - Censo Sur Oriental
-
20 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
06/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
10 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
06/02/2019 10:27:00
EDAR León - Rubén Miguel Domínguez
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
05/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
15 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
05/02/2019 14:31:00
EDAR Palencia - Lidia Clérigo Fernández
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
05/02/2019 13:39:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
7 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
05/02/2019 13:36:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
15 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
05/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
18 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
05/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Sant Lluís - Daniel Fernandez Rivero
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
05/02/2019 08:30:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
04/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
-
10 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
04/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
20 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
04/02/2019 14:30:00
ETAP Tambre - Censo Tambre
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
04/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
14 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
04/02/2019 10:58:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
20 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
04/02/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Laurentino Hernandez Rosa
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
04/02/2019 08:15:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
19 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba